Skip Navigation
  Name Title Contact
Julie Anderson Anderson, Julie LS Dean of Students 407-767-5664
Gayle Anson Anson, Gayle Substitute Teacher
Gloria Arango-Mejia Arango-Mejia, Gloria Aftercare Assistant
Joe Austin Austin, Joe MS Principal 407-339-0223
Luke Bailey Bailey, Luke MS Instructor 407-339-0223
Melissa Bailey Bailey, Melissa MS Instructor 407-339-0223
L. Banks Banks, L. HS Instructor 407-339-0223
Catherine Baylon Baylon, Catherine Administrative Assistant 407-767-5664 ext: 636
Mary Anne Bender Bender, Mary Anne Registrar 407-339-0223
Stephanie Bennett Bennett, Stephanie Student Life and Communications Coordinator 407-339-0223
Jonathan Boardman Boardman, Jonathan HS Instructor 407-339-0223
Jody Boughton Boughton, Jody International Program 407-339-0223
Michelle Brightman Brightman, Michelle Theatre Teacher 407-339-0223
Meg Brophy Brophy, Meg Lunch Program Coordinator 407-339-0223
Nathan Bryant Bryant, Nathan HS Instructor 407-339-0223
Micaela Bulger Bulger, Micaela Educational Services Teacher 407-767-5664
Jackie Caiazza Caiazza, Jackie Aftercare 407-767-5664
Ulyses Cardona Cardona, Ulyses Technology Director 407-339-0223
Sherlymar Caridi Caridi, Sherlymar LS Instructor 407-767-5664
Sarah Cepregi Cepregi, Sarah LS Instructor 407-767-5664
Johnathon Chaplain Chaplain, Johnathon Athletics/Operations Assistant 407-339-0223
Tonya Cottam Cottam, Tonya MS Instructor 407-339-0223
Deborah Crespo Crespo, Deborah Administrative Assistant 407-339-0223
Sarah Dawes Dawes, Sarah LS Instructor 407-767-5664
Rowelyn Dela Cruz Dela Cruz, Rowelyn MS Instructor 407-339-0223
Lisa Delgado Delgado, Lisa LS Instructor 407-767-5664
Shannon Dvorak Dvorak, Shannon MS Instructor 407-339-0223
Robert Earll Earll, Robert MS/HS Instructor 407-339-0223
Angel Eggert Eggert, Angel Upper School Principal 407-339-0223
Matthew Eggert Eggert, Matthew Director of Instructional Technology & Innovation 407-339-0223
Tasha Elijah Elijah, Tasha Executive Assistant 407-339-0223
Erin Enyart Enyart, Erin LS Instructor 407-339-0223
Douglas Fleming Fleming, Douglas MS/HS Instructor 407-339-0223
Jennifer Fowinkle Fowinkle, Jennifer HS Instructor 407-339-0223
Jan Fraas Fraas, Jan Educational Services 407-339-0223
Samantha Frey Frey, Samantha
Bill Gierke Gierke, Bill Coach 407-339-0223
Vicki Glodo Glodo, Vicki LS Instructor 407-767-5664
Precious Goins Goins, Precious
Jessica Griffin Griffin, Jessica LS Instructor 407-767-5664
Brittney Hamilton Hamilton, Brittney LS Instructor 407-767-5664
Erin-Elizabeth Hamlett Hamlett, Erin-Elizabeth Teacher Aide 407-767-5664
Gigi Harris Harris, Gigi Finance Director 407-339-0223
Karlene Henriques Henriques, Karlene LS Instructor 407-767-5664
Robin Hickok Hickok, Robin LS Instructor 407-767-5664
Scott Hilinski Hilinski, Scott Development Director 407-339-0223
Ryan Hopkins Hopkins, Ryan HS Instructor 407-339-0223
Sheila Hughes Hughes, Sheila Administrative Assistant 407-339-0223
Maria Hweih Hweih, Maria HS Instructor 407-339-0223
Amanda Kalina Kalina, Amanda NA 321-258-0330
James Kaufholz Kaufholz, James HS Instructor 407-339-0223
Laura Kelly Kelly, Laura Fine Arts Director 407-339-0223
Kim Lackey Lackey, Kim Teacher 407-767-5664
Deanne Lawniczak Lawniczak, Deanne HS Instructor 407-339-0223
Keri Lawrence Lawrence, Keri Head of School Counseling 407-339-0223
Nathan Lawrence Lawrence, Nathan HS Instructor 407-339-0223
Anne Lewis Lewis, Anne Media Specialist 407-767-5664
Elizabeth Lynn Lynn, Elizabeth Development Director 407-339-0223
Bernice Maisonet Maisonet, Bernice LS Instructor 407-767-5664
Angela Maniscalco Maniscalco, Angela LS Instructor 407-767-5664
Darren Mann Mann, Darren MS Instructor 407-339-0223
Christy Manning Manning, Christy MS Instructor 407-339-0223
John McCully McCully, John Director of Operations 407-339-0223
Joyce McDonald McDonald, Joyce Admissions Director 407-339-0223
Kristen McDonald McDonald, Kristen Assistant Athletic Director 407-339-0223
Gus Mendez Mendez, Gus Facilities Director 407-767-5664
Melissa Milburn Milburn, Melissa LS Instructor 407-339-0223
Dawn Miller Miller, Dawn LS Principal 407-767-5664
Edwyn Miller Miller, Edwyn
Mollie Mitchell Mitchell, Mollie MS Instructor 407-339-0223
William Mitchell Mitchell, William MS Instructor 407-339-0223
Barbara More More, Barbara Dean of Students 407-339-0223
Duane More More, Duane Substitute Teacher
Hagen Morin Morin, Hagen Human Resource Manager 407-339-0223
Rhoda Navage Navage, Rhoda LS Instructor 407-767-5664
Kristin Oatis Oatis, Kristin Substitute Teacher 407-767-5664
Laura Palmquist Palmquist, Laura Administrative Assistant 407-767-5664
Cynthia Parker Parker, Cynthia LS Instructor 407-767-5664
David Pitts Pitts, David Athletic Director 407-339-0223
Courtney Poppell Poppell, Courtney LS Instructor 407-767-5664
Sara Porter Porter, Sara Teacher Aide 407-767-5664
Sarah Powell Powell, Sarah Camp Director 407-767-5664
Glenda Rabon Rabon, Glenda LS Instructor 407-767-5664
Scott Ralph Ralph, Scott LS Instructor 407-767-5664
Hugh Rechner Rechner, Hugh MS/HS Instructor 407-339-0223
Natalie Register Register, Natalie Teacher Aide 407-767-5664
Gabrielle Rejniak Rejniak, Gabrielle HS Instructor 407-339-0223
Jeremiah Rodriguez-Schwartz Rodriguez-Schwartz, Jeremiah MS/HS Instructor 407-339-0223
Taylor Rowswell Rowswell, Taylor
Matt Ruta Ruta, Matt Dean of Students / HS Instructor 407-339-0223
Nicholas Sarasty Sarasty, Nicholas MS/HS Instructor 407-339-0223
Yaritza Sepulveda Sepulveda, Yaritza LS/MS Instructor 407-767-5664
Darren Shaffer Shaffer, Darren HS Instructor 407-339-0223
Heather Shaffer Shaffer, Heather MS/HS Instructor 407-339-0223
Elizabeth Sharpe Sharpe, Elizabeth LS Instructor 407-767-5664
Patricia Shivers Shivers, Patricia HS Instructor 407-339-0223
Beth Simon Simon, Beth Administrative Assistant 407-339-0223
Edwin Sloan Sloan, Edwin HS Instructor 407-339-0223
Giselle Solomon Solomon, Giselle MS/HS Instructor 407-339-0223
Nancy (Posey) Stitcher Stitcher, Nancy (Posey) Administrative Assistant 407-767-5664
Heather Stricker Stricker, Heather Director of Marketing and Parent Relations 407-339-0223
Leah Sturup Sturup, Leah LS Instructor 407-767-5664
Stacey Toribio Toribio, Stacey LS Instructor 407-767-5664
Cindy Torrez Torrez, Cindy Technical Support 407-339-0223
Jessica Underwood Underwood, Jessica School Counselor 407-339-0223
Amanda Vaughn Vaughn, Amanda LS Instructor 407-767-5664
Victoria Voltzke Voltzke, Victoria HS Instructor 407-339-0223
Deborah Waldheim Waldheim, Deborah HS Instructor 407-339-0223
Lana Wallis Wallis, Lana HS Instructor 407-339-0223
Margot Webb Webb, Margot MS/HS Instructor 407-339-0223
Marci Wild Wild, Marci Aftercare 407-767-5664
Allyn Williams Williams, Allyn Head of School 407-339-0223
Shannon Williams Williams, Shannon Registrar 407-339-0223
Cynthia Wilson Wilson, Cynthia Finance Assistant 407-339-0223
Breanne Witwer Witwer, Breanne LS Instructor 407-767-5664
Arlene Wroblicky Wroblicky, Arlene Teacher Aide 407-339-0223
Paul Yoast Yoast, Paul 407-339-0223